وهنا قائمة بأسماء وعناوين أعضاء مجلس العموم البريطاني بحسب كل حزب
وهي عناوين مباشرة :
Conservatives
Ian Bruce (Dorset South):
[email protected]
Sir Sydney Chapman (Chipping Barnet):
[email protected]
Stephen Day (Cheadle):
[email protected]
Nigel Evans (Ribble Valley):
[email protected]
Damian Green (Ashford):
[email protected]
Dominic Grieve (Beaconsfield):
[email protected]
Teresa Gorman (Billericay):
[email protected]
John Gummer (Suffolk Coastal):
[email protected]
John Greenway (Ryedale):
[email protected]
Sir Edward Heath (Old Bexley and Sidcup):
[email protected]
David Heathcoat-Amory (Wells):
[email protected] or
[email protected]
John Horam (Bromley, Orpington):
[email protected]
Sir Bernard Jenkin (North Es***):
[email protected] or
bernard.jenkin@northes***.tory.org.uk
Tom King (Bridgewater):
[email protected]
Peter Luff (Worcestershire Mid):
[email protected]
Sir Nicholas Lyell (Bedfordshire NE):
[email protected]
Piers Merchant (Beckenham):
[email protected]
David Prior (Norfolk North):
[email protected]
Andrew Rowe (Faversham and Mid Kent):
[email protected]
Gary Streeter (Devon South):
[email protected]
Robert Syms (Poole):
[email protected]
Ian Taylor (Esher, Surrey):
[email protected] or
[email protected]
David Tredinnick (Bosworth):
[email protected]
Robert Walter (Dorset North):
[email protected]
Sir Raymond Whitney OBE (Wycombe):
[email protected]
John Whittingdale (Maldon & Chelmsford East):
[email protected]
David Willetts (Havant):
[email protected]
Peter Viggers (Gosport):
[email protected]
Sir George Young (Hampshire North West):
[email protected] or
[email protected]
Labour
Diane Abbott (Hackney North and Stoke Newington):
[email protected]
Graham Allen (Nottingham North):
[email protected]
Donald Anderson (Swansea East):
[email protected]
Hugh Bayley (City of York):
[email protected]
Andrew Bennett (Denton and Reddish):
[email protected]
Harold Best (Leeds North West):
[email protected]
Liz Blackman (Erewash):
[email protected]
Tony Blair (Sedgefield, Durham):
[email protected]
Bob Blizzard (Waveney)
[email protected]
Nick Brown (Newcastle upon Tyne East and Wallsend)
[email protected]
Richard Burden (Birmingham Northfield)
[email protected]
Anne Campbell (Cambridge):
[email protected]
Roger Casale (Wimbledon):
[email protected]
Michael Clapham (Barnsley West & Penistone):
[email protected]
David Clelland (Tyne Bridge):
[email protected]
Frank **** (Stockton North): ****
[email protected]
Ann Cryer (Keithley Sitting):
[email protected]
Jack Cunningham (Copeland):
[email protected]
Valerie Davey (Bristol West):
[email protected]
Frank Dobson (Holborn and St.Pancras):
[email protected]
Gwyneth Dunwoody (Crewe and Nantwich):
[email protected]
Angela Eagle (Wallasey):
[email protected]
Maria Eagle (Liverpool Garston):
[email protected]
Louise J. Ellman (Liverpool Riverside):
[email protected]
Barbara Follett (Stevenage):
[email protected]
Bernie Grant (Haringey, Tottenham):
[email protected]
Nigel Griffiths (Edinburgh South):
[email protected]
John Grogan (Selby):
[email protected]
Mike Hall (Weaver Vale):
[email protected]
Stephen Hesford (Wirral West):
[email protected]
Keith Hill (Streatham):
[email protected]
Norman Hogg (Cumbernauld and Kilsyth):
[email protected]
Geoffrey Hoon (Ashfield):
[email protected]
John Hutton (Barrow and Furness):
[email protected]
Eric Illsley (Barnsley Central):
[email protected]
Fiona Jones (Newark):
[email protected]
Dr Lynne Jones (Birmingham Selly Oak):
[email protected]
Sally Keeble (Northampton North):
[email protected]
Alan Keen (Feltham & Heston):
[email protected]
Ann Keen (Brentford & Isleworth):
[email protected]
Dr Stephen Ladyman (South Thanet):
[email protected]
Jackie Lawrence (Preseli Pembrokeshire):
[email protected]
Bob Laxton (Derby North):
[email protected]
David Lepper (Brighton, Pavilion):
[email protected]
Tom Levitt (High Peak):
[email protected]
Terry Lewis (Worsley):
[email protected]
Martin Linton (Battersea):
[email protected]
Ken Livingston (Brent East):
[email protected]
Chris Mccafferty (Calder Valley):
[email protected]
Alan Meale (Mansfield):
[email protected]
Andrew Miller (Ellesmere Port & Neston):
[email protected]
Austin Mitchell (Great Grimsby):
[email protected]
Laura Moffat (Crawley):
laura@crawley-sus***.demon.co.uk
Nick Palmer (Broxtowe, East Midlands):
[email protected]
James Plaskitt (Warwick and Leamington):
[email protected]
Lawrie Quinn (Scarborough and Whitby):
[email protected]
Nick Raysnford (Greenwich and Woolwich):
[email protected]
Andy Reed (Loughborough):
[email protected]
Jeff Rooker (Birmingham Perry Barr):
[email protected]
Martin Salter (Reading West):
[email protected]
Barry Sheerman (Huddersfield):
[email protected]
Clare Short (Birmingham Ladywood):
[email protected]
Chris Smith (Islington South & Finsbury):
[email protected]
Jacqui Smith (Redditch):
[email protected]
Helen Southworth (Warrington South):
[email protected]
Gisela Stuart (Birmingham Edgbaston):
[email protected]
George Stevenson (Stoke on Trent South):
[email protected]
David Taylor (Leicestershire North West):
[email protected]
Stephen Timms (East Ham):
[email protected]
Mark Todd (Derbyshire South):
[email protected]
Brian White (Milton Keynes North East):
[email protected]
Michael Wills (Swindon North):
[email protected]
Liberal-Democrats
Richard Allan (Sheffield Hallam):
[email protected]
Paddy Ashdown (Yeovil):
[email protected]
Norman Baker (Lewes):
[email protected]
Jackie Ballard (Taunton):
[email protected]
Alan Beith (Berwick-Upon-Tweed):
[email protected]
Thomas Brake (Carshalton & Wallington):
[email protected]
Dr Peter Brand (Isle of Wight):
[email protected]
Colin Breed (Cornwall South & East):
[email protected]
Malcolm Bruce (Gordon):
[email protected]
John Burnett (Devon West & Torridge):
[email protected]
Paul Burstow (Sutton & Cheam):
[email protected]
Dr Vincent Cable (Twickenham):
[email protected]
Alex Carlile (Montgomery, Wales):
[email protected]
Menzies Campbell (North East Fife):
[email protected]
David Chidgey (Eastleigh):
[email protected]
Brian Cotter (Weston-super-Mare):
[email protected] or
[email protected]
Edward Davey (Kingston & Surbiton):
[email protected]
Ronnie Fearn (Southport):
[email protected] or
[email protected]
Don Foster (Bath):
[email protected]
Andrew George (St Ives):
[email protected]
Mike Hancock (Portsmouth South):
[email protected]
Dr Evan Harris (Oxford West & Abingdon):
[email protected]
Nick Harvey (North Devon):
[email protected]
David Heath (Somerton & Frome):
[email protected]
Simon Hughes (Southwark & Bermondsey):
[email protected]
Nigel Jones (Cheltenham):
[email protected]
Paul Keetch (Hereford):
[email protected]
Archy Kirkwood (Roxburgh & Berwickshire):
[email protected]
Bob MacLennan (Caithness):
[email protected]
Michael Moore (Tweeddale, Ettrick & Lauderdale):
[email protected]
Lembit Opik (Montgomeryshire):
[email protected]
David Rendel (Newbury):
[email protected]
Bob Russell (Colchester):
[email protected]
Adrian Sanders (Torbay):
[email protected]
Sir Robert Smith (Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine):
[email protected]
Andrew Stunell (Hazel Grove):
[email protected]
Paul Tyler (North Cornwall):
[email protected]
Jim Wallace (Orkney & Shetland):
[email protected]
Prof. Steven ***b (Northavon): steve***
[email protected]
Phil Willis (Harrogate & Knaresborough):
[email protected]
Scottish National Party
Rosanna Cunningham (Perth & Kinross):
[email protected]
Alasdair Morgan (Galloway & Upper Nithsdale):
[email protected]
Alex Salmond (Banff & Buchan):
[email protected]
John Swinney (Tayside North):
[email protected]
Andrew Welsh (Angus):
[email protected]
Winnie Ewing (MEP, Highlands and Islands):
[email protected]
Dr Allen McCartney (MEP, North East):
[email protected]
Michael Russell, Chief Executive:
[email protected]
Allison Hunter, Director of Organisation:
[email protected]
Irene White, Director of Administration:
[email protected]
Elaine Wylie, Federation of Student Nationalists Representative on NEC,
[email protected]